Main event results are tonight.
2020 ARNOLD CLASSIC MEN’S PHYSIQUE RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Alex Cambronero - Cutler Bay, Florida (Picture Below)
2. Terrence Ruffin - Tampa, Florida
3. Steve Laureus - Westbury, New York
4. Abner Logan - Medford, Massachusetts
5. Ricky Moten Jr. - Houston, Texas
6. Santiago Aragon - Doral, Florida
7. Abtin Shekarabi - Merced, California
8. Jason Strayhand - Tempe, Arizona
9. Orlando Maldonado - Puerto Rico
10. Hyoungjoo Kwon - Korea
11. Jun Choi - South Korea
12. Klaus Drescher - Austria
13. Brandon Kidd - Fayetteville, North Carolina
2020 WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE INTERNATIONAL RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Natalia Abraham Coelho - Winter Garden, Florida
2. Anne-Lorraine Mohn - France
3. Margita Zamolova - Czech Republic
4. Desunka Dawson - Arlington, Texas
5. Jennifer Taylor - Zephyrhills, Florida
6. Claudia Diaz - Yuma, Arizona
7. Valentina Mishina - Russia
8. Jeannie Feldman - Miami, Florida
9. Trisha Vezirian - Medford, New Jersey
10. Laura Richards - Darby, Montana
2020 FIGURE INTERNATIONAL RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Natalia Soltero - Mexico
2. Bojana Vasiljevic - Reno, Nevada
3. Jessica Reyes Padilla - Puerto Rico
4. Ashley Soto - Faison, North Carolina
5. Anna Banks - Poland
6. Lola Montez - Ontario, Canada
7. Tarryn Garlington - Semmes, Alabama
8. Rhea Gayle - United Kindgom
9. Tiffani Lapoint - Youngsville, Louisiana
10. Ericka Morales Morgan - Guatemala
11. Julia Waring - Upper Marlboro, Maryland
12. Sandra Grajales - Mexico
13. Maryam Bamdad - Ontario, Canada
14. Frida Thestrup - Denmark
15. Martina Yabekova - Canada
16. Brittany Campbell - Killeen, Texas
16. Michelle Lindsay - Gilbert, Arizona
2020 FITNESS INTERNATIONAL RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Missy Truscott - Redmond, Washington
2. Ariel Khadr - Boyton Beach, Florida
3. Tiffany Chandler - Opelika, Alabama
4. Derina Wilson - Bayshore, New York
5. Darrian Borello - Bradenton, Florida
6. Marta Aguiar - Uruguay
7. Sara Kovach - Hawthorne, New Jersey
8. Kate Errington - United Kingdom
9. Katie Mitchell - Woodway, Texas
10. Jenny Worth - Long Beach, California
11. Jeanine Taddeo - Rochester, New York
12. Aurika Tyrgale - Key West, Florida
13. Kristy Fenster Avery - Cordova, Tennessee
14. Haley Lisenba - Vestavia Hills, Alabama
2020 ARNOLD CLASSIC MEN’S PHYSIQUE RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Alex Cambronero - Cutler Bay, Florida (Picture Below)
2. Terrence Ruffin - Tampa, Florida
3. Steve Laureus - Westbury, New York
4. Abner Logan - Medford, Massachusetts
5. Ricky Moten Jr. - Houston, Texas
6. Santiago Aragon - Doral, Florida
7. Abtin Shekarabi - Merced, California
8. Jason Strayhand - Tempe, Arizona
9. Orlando Maldonado - Puerto Rico
10. Hyoungjoo Kwon - Korea
11. Jun Choi - South Korea
12. Klaus Drescher - Austria
13. Brandon Kidd - Fayetteville, North Carolina
2020 WOMEN’S PHYSIQUE INTERNATIONAL RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Natalia Abraham Coelho - Winter Garden, Florida
2. Anne-Lorraine Mohn - France
3. Margita Zamolova - Czech Republic
4. Desunka Dawson - Arlington, Texas
5. Jennifer Taylor - Zephyrhills, Florida
6. Claudia Diaz - Yuma, Arizona
7. Valentina Mishina - Russia
8. Jeannie Feldman - Miami, Florida
9. Trisha Vezirian - Medford, New Jersey
10. Laura Richards - Darby, Montana
2020 FIGURE INTERNATIONAL RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Natalia Soltero - Mexico
2. Bojana Vasiljevic - Reno, Nevada
3. Jessica Reyes Padilla - Puerto Rico
4. Ashley Soto - Faison, North Carolina
5. Anna Banks - Poland
6. Lola Montez - Ontario, Canada
7. Tarryn Garlington - Semmes, Alabama
8. Rhea Gayle - United Kindgom
9. Tiffani Lapoint - Youngsville, Louisiana
10. Ericka Morales Morgan - Guatemala
11. Julia Waring - Upper Marlboro, Maryland
12. Sandra Grajales - Mexico
13. Maryam Bamdad - Ontario, Canada
14. Frida Thestrup - Denmark
15. Martina Yabekova - Canada
16. Brittany Campbell - Killeen, Texas
16. Michelle Lindsay - Gilbert, Arizona
2020 FITNESS INTERNATIONAL RESULTS
PLACE: Columbus, Ohio DATE: March 6, 2020
1. Missy Truscott - Redmond, Washington
2. Ariel Khadr - Boyton Beach, Florida
3. Tiffany Chandler - Opelika, Alabama
4. Derina Wilson - Bayshore, New York
5. Darrian Borello - Bradenton, Florida
6. Marta Aguiar - Uruguay
7. Sara Kovach - Hawthorne, New Jersey
8. Kate Errington - United Kingdom
9. Katie Mitchell - Woodway, Texas
10. Jenny Worth - Long Beach, California
11. Jeanine Taddeo - Rochester, New York
12. Aurika Tyrgale - Key West, Florida
13. Kristy Fenster Avery - Cordova, Tennessee
14. Haley Lisenba - Vestavia Hills, Alabama
Comment